Price Database

Database of Brand-Specific Alcohol Prices and Alcohol Content

When changing screen size or mobile rotation, refresh page.

BrandTypeNumber of storesAverage price per ounce of alcoholStd DevAverage alcohol percent by volumeStd Dev
10 Cane RumsRum312.820.5540.000.00
1800 Margaritas and CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage243.620.699.950.00
1800 TequilasTequila301.960.4740.000.00
3 VodkaVodka122.200.3740.000.00
337 WinesWine64.150.3713.000.00
360 VodkasVodka231.910.5139.781.04
3AM VodkaAlcoholic Energy Drink62.070.3840.000.00
42 Below VodkasVodka251.820.3542.000.00
901 TequilasTequila124.230.6440.000.00
99 LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs301.370.1749.510.07
99 RumsRum20.770.1540.000.00
A. De Fussigny CognacsCognac39.319.9140.671.15
AbitaBeer332.600.635.070.84
Abita LightBeer43.270.984.000.00
Absente LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs253.000.2955.000.00
Absolut VodkasVodka331.570.2940.301.74
Admiral Nelson's RumsRum240.920.1537.795.89
Aftershock LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs261.890.3440.000.00
Agua Luca Cachaca RumRum82.610.3740.000.00
Agwa De BoliviaAlcoholic Energy Drink254.060.6430.000.00
Alize LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs274.580.7616.441.28
Alize CognacCognac62.840.7438.673.27
Allagash BeersBeer224.191.186.231.57
Allen's CordialsCordials/Liqueurs41.380.6818.757.50
Allen's Flavored BrandyBrandy51.150.3433.002.74
Amaretto di AmoreCordials/Liqueurs272.100.3321.942.27
Amarula Cream LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs244.311.1218.926.49
American Sweetheart CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage42.640.4217.000.00
Amstel LightBeer392.950.403.500.00
Ancient Age Straight Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon130.880.1340.000.00
Andre ChampagnesWine82.200.339.350.35
Angoves WinesWine42.880.8114.000.00
Anheuser World SelectBeer42.080.575.000.00
Antano WinesWine33.201.4713.330.29
Antigua Cruz TequilasTequila63.030.6740.000.00
Antinori WinesWine83.841.4512.500.89
Appleton RumsRum311.520.5440.000.00
Arbor Mist WinesWine73.171.576.932.46
Ardbeg ScotchScotch134.080.3746.000.00
Aristocrat VodkasVodka80.580.1240.000.00
Aristocrat GinGin70.560.0840.000.00
Aristocrat RumsRum50.590.0340.000.00
Armadale VodkasVodka43.200.3640.000.00
Arrow LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs211.200.6127.6212.26
Artesa WinesWine84.880.8913.550.54
AsahiBeer232.240.454.980.07
Aspen Edge Low-Carb LightBeer31.580.104.100.00
Atalon WinesWine48.093.2713.700.00
Atlantico RumsRum63.490.3040.000.00
Atomiq VodkasVodka11.670.0040.000.00
Autentico TequilasTequila33.390.1840.000.00
Aveleda WinesWine73.810.468.931.13
Avion TequilasTequila174.370.3440.000.00
B&B Cognac LiqueurCognac43.610.2840.000.00
BOLS LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs281.270.4225.046.27
Bacardi RumsRum320.990.1741.116.28
Bacardi Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage302.130.5113.831.43
Bad Juanita's MargaritasFlavored Alcoholic Beverage12.600.006.000.00
Bafferts GinGin41.650.8440.000.00
Baileys Irish Cream LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs324.310.7917.000.00
Ballantine's ScotchScotch131.460.2240.000.00
Balvenie ScotchScotch144.490.7744.082.05
Bandit WinesWine61.770.4013.500.55
Banker's Club BrandyBrandy30.900.1440.000.00
Banker's Club GinGin30.580.0640.000.00
Barefoot WinesWine101.910.5012.201.16
Barnwood Vineyards WinesWine33.300.8813.700.00
Baron Herzog WinesWine103.130.6013.030.76
Baron Philippe De Rothschild WinesWine43.560.7312.500.41
Bartenders CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage132.070.4612.500.00
Bartles & Jaymes Wine Coolers and Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage92.940.564.000.00
Barton RumsRum90.700.2040.000.00
Barton GinGin110.570.1140.000.00
Barton Long Island Iced TeaFlavored Alcoholic Beverage170.740.1637.500.00
Barton VodkasVodka200.630.3240.003.24
Basil Haydens Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon153.660.3440.000.00
Bass AleBeer372.130.415.090.11
Beam's 8 Star Blended WhiskeyWhiskey110.640.1140.000.00
Beaulieu WinesWine83.081.7014.091.79
Beck'sBeer431.970.365.010.13
Beck's LightBeer303.761.272.850.74
Bedell Cellars WinesWine36.550.8712.000.00
Beefeater GinGin241.290.2546.671.43
Bell's BeerBeer142.330.365.840.87
Belvedere VodkasVodka332.640.3540.301.74
Belvedere IXAlcoholic Energy Drink263.490.6442.694.52
Benedictine LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs283.340.3640.000.00
Berberana WinesWine44.081.8212.380.25
Beringer WinesWine111.991.0213.000.88
Bernardus WinesWine94.900.8313.440.53
Bertani WinesWine105.292.8613.750.72
Biblia Chora WinesWine37.630.2613.000.87
Big House WinesWine92.351.1013.380.56
Biltmore Estate WinesWine33.230.5612.830.29
Bird Dog Blackberry WhiskeyWhiskey111.860.4240.000.00
Black Swan WinesWine81.530.2213.560.18
Black Velet Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey200.800.1540.000.00
Blackbird Vineyards WinesWine38.262.7313.770.92
Blackstone WinesWine92.600.6713.190.46
Blast by Colt 45Flavored Alcoholic Beverage10.740.0012.000.00
Blue Fish WinesWine62.480.9212.830.61
Blue MoonBeer371.920.265.370.08
BoddingtonsBeer312.420.444.620.06
Bodega Dehesa de los Canonigos WinesWine16.190.0014.000.00
Bodega Norton WinesWine92.340.4613.940.17
Bols BrandyBrandy51.190.2435.000.00
Bombay Sapphire GinGin241.520.2147.000.00
Bonny Doon Vineyard WinesWine114.372.0313.710.62
Bonterra WinesWine103.120.5813.450.13
Boones Farm CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage92.420.936.301.80
Booya Espresso Tequila with CaffeineAlcoholic Energy Drink22.461.6740.000.00
Botalcura El Delirio WinesWine32.840.9714.000.00
Boulevard Brewing Company BeersBeer142.340.835.861.14
Boutari Moschofilero WineWine74.280.8412.861.44
Bowman's Virginia GinGin30.530.0640.000.00
Bowmore ScotchScotch143.370.9740.431.09
Boyd & Blair Potato VodkaVodka53.431.0740.000.00
Brancaia WineWine69.667.2814.000.32
Brancott Vineyards WinesWine103.680.5012.200.42
Breckenridge Brewery BeersBeer192.440.685.702.14
Bridlewood Estate WineryWine73.420.5713.760.45
Brilliant VodkasVodka32.940.9140.000.00
Brugal RumsRum191.530.4640.000.00
Bucephalus WineWine134.470.0014.300.00
Buchanan's ScotchScotch124.683.4438.335.77
Bud IceBeer251.230.265.500.00
Bud LightBeer371.600.374.200.00
Budweiser BeerBeer361.290.235.000.00
Budweiser SelectBeer321.870.623.940.75
Buena Vista WinesWine76.815.1113.330.33
Buffalo Trace Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon131.940.3044.621.39
Bulldog GinGin72.660.3840.000.00
Bulleit Bourbon Frontier WhiskeyBourbon151.930.3345.000.00
Burnett's CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage61.460.4215.000.00
Burnett's GinGin210.730.0940.000.00
Burnett's VodkasVodka290.740.2540.692.58
BuschBeer321.210.464.640.12
Busch LightBeer281.270.464.200.00
Bushmills Irish WhiskeyWhiskey192.440.9840.000.00
Ca Montini WinesWine55.451.5712.800.91
Cabana Cachaca RumsRum72.600.8140.000.00
Cabo Uno TequilasTequila1821.454.8240.000.00
Cabo Wabo TequilasTequila323.360.5740.000.00
Calico Jack RumsRum80.830.1235.631.77
Callabriga WinesWine37.153.6113.670.58
Campari LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs254.230.5623.581.16
Canadian Club WhiskeyWhiskey211.090.2340.000.00
Canadian LTD WhiskeyWhiskey190.670.1240.000.00
Canadian Mist WhiskeyWhiskey210.840.1540.000.00
Canadian Rich & Rare WhiskeyWhiskey150.730.1240.000.00
Canaletto WinesWine32.430.3612.500.50
Cantina Tollo WinesWine35.462.4913.170.29
Cape North VodkasVodka53.130.7740.000.00
Capital Brewery BeersBeer62.590.216.471.59
Captain Morgan RumsRum331.310.3240.157.12
Captain Morgan's Cocktails and Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage261.960.5317.081.75
Caravella LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs302.740.3730.471.87
Cardenal Mendoza BrandyBrandy75.350.7040.000.00
Carmel Road WineWine84.280.3014.060.18
Carmen Reserve WineWine52.291.2213.680.69
Carolan's Irish CreamCordials/Liqueurs252.670.5317.000.00
Casa Dragones TequilasTequila527.000.2240.000.00
Casa Garcia WinesWine42.750.6112.752.50
Casa Lapostolle WineWine103.450.9512.950.16
Casa Silva WinesWine33.750.5213.500.00
Casillero Del Diablo WinesWine52.930.4413.440.25
Castello Banfi WinesWine75.696.5913.300.47
Castillo RumsRum250.770.1240.000.00
Catena WinesWine104.251.0713.830.24
Cave de Tain WinesWine37.845.8613.330.29
Cavit WinesWine101.790.6813.900.32
Cazadores TequilasTequila302.630.4340.000.00
Chambord LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs337.590.7816.701.13
Chambord Flavored VodkaVodka152.570.3137.670.65
Chandon Wines and ChampagnesWine76.652.9812.070.19
Charge / Liquid ChargeFlavored Alcoholic Beverage21.450.506.900.00
Charles Shaw Wines ("2 Buck Chuck")Wine10.950.0012.500.00
Chateau Cabezac WinesWine24.690.3913.750.35
Chateau Corton Grancey WinesWine316.756.3514.000.00
Chateau D'Esclans WinesWine55.580.5713.500.00
Chateau Ducru-Beaucaillou WineWine759.3069.5713.360.80
Chateau Fombrauge WineWine48.592.5014.500.00
Chateau Haut-Brion WinesWine416.012.6312.000.00
Chateau Julien WinesWine33.500.7713.500.00
Chateau Ksara WinesWine33.090.2013.000.00
Chateau Lalande-Borie WinesWine57.740.3013.000.00
Chateau Lascombes WinesWine523.2210.1713.000.00
Chateau Latour WinesWine686.18123.8413.420.49
Chateau Leoville Barton WinesWine827.9213.9612.690.53
Chateau Les Grands Chene WinesWine310.113.4513.000.00
Chateau Pape-Clement WineWine534.2617.1314.000.00
Chateau Pichon-Longueville WineWine450.4740.5414.000.00
Chateau St. Jean WinesWine113.700.7312.671.39
Chateau Ste. Michelle WinesWine102.550.3513.130.44
Chateau Talbot WineWine714.355.4414.000.00
Chateau Thomas WineWine33.320.3612.000.00
Chaya TequilasTequila73.470.6940.000.00
Cherrywood Cellars WinesWine21.930.0513.750.35
Chi-Chi's CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage221.530.3012.450.63
Chimney Rock WinesWine811.825.3014.050.09
Chivas Regal ScotchScotch152.830.3140.000.00
Chopin VodkasVodka333.040.6340.000.00
Christian Brothers BrandyBrandy200.870.1340.000.00
Christian Brothers Holiday NogFlavored Alcoholic Beverage82.670.7410.000.00
Christiania VodkasVodka62.980.5540.000.00
Ciclon RumsRum31.940.6138.332.89
Cinco Blancos TequilasTequila11.480.0040.000.00
Ciroc VodkasVodka312.890.3739.681.25
Cisco WinesFortified Wine30.910.0817.330.58
Citra WinesWine91.600.3414.000.00
Clan MacGregor ScotchScotch140.850.0940.642.41
Clarendelle WineWine35.151.5213.000.00
Clear Spring Grain Alcohol 190Grain Alcohol40.770.3295.000.00
Clontarf Irish WhiskeyWhiskey102.050.1540.000.00
Clos Du Bois WinesWine113.641.9913.320.60
Clos Du Val WinesWine106.531.5813.950.16
Clos de Los WinesWine44.910.4114.130.25
Cloudy Bay WinesWine106.621.2212.801.03
Cluny Blended ScotchScotch101.040.2140.000.00
Coconut Jack RumsRum181.730.2921.000.00
Cointreau LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs353.440.8039.433.38
Cold River VodkasVodka83.830.6240.000.00
Colt 45 Malt LiquorBeer130.930.206.090.03
Columbia Crest WinesWine112.160.4312.920.75
Concannon Vineyard WinesWine82.430.4213.430.40
Concha y Toro WinesWine112.954.9012.750.86
CoorsBeer341.230.245.000.00
Coors LightBeer391.540.284.200.00
Copa de Oro LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs211.630.2922.712.54
Corazon TequilasTequila263.150.9140.000.00
Corona ExtraBeer342.100.304.590.07
Corona Extra LightBeer342.380.404.100.29
Corzo TequilasTequila294.700.7140.000.00
Courvoisier CognacsCognac162.470.6740.000.00
Covey Run WinesWine92.010.6412.371.13
Coyopa RumsRum34.840.8640.000.00
CREAMAlcoholic Whipped Cream75.791.0015.000.00
Croft Porto WineWine94.233.6319.890.22
Crown Royal WhiskeyWhiskey212.250.4040.000.00
Crown Russe GinGin30.640.0940.000.00
Cruzan RumsRum321.220.5543.9714.67
Cruzan MojitoFlavored Alcoholic Beverage122.390.499.950.00
Crystal Head VodkasVodka304.390.5940.000.00
Crystal Palace VodkasVodka70.560.1140.000.00
Crystal Palace GinGin80.580.1040.000.00
Cupcake Vineyards WineWine92.560.3613.820.35
Cutty Sark ScotchScotch151.590.2240.000.00
Cuvaison WineWine96.131.1914.020.07
Czechvar BeerBeer262.740.344.950.25
Da Vinci WineWine83.760.8312.880.23
Dailys CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage122.940.726.900.00
Dale's Pale AleBeer132.110.466.500.00
Dalmore ScotchScotch114.420.4540.000.00
Damilano Barolo WineWine311.172.0714.000.00
Damrak Amsterdam GinGin62.330.5741.830.08
Dan Aykroyd Discovery Series WineWine56.240.9912.000.00
Dancing Bull WinesWine92.280.4413.680.21
Danny Devito LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs73.260.7530.000.00
Danzka VodkasVodka41.900.3638.752.50
De Bortoli WineWine43.171.3012.503.00
De Loach WinesWine103.020.8514.000.00
DeLeon TequilasTequila911.962.4640.000.00
Deinhard WinesWine45.992.0610.000.00
Dekuyper Cordials & LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs321.300.4830.0011.95
Dekuyper GinGin31.380.2630.000.00
Dekuyper Ready to Drink ShotsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage231.880.5020.000.00
Desert Island Long Island Iced TeaFlavored Alcoholic Beverage140.760.1637.500.00
Dewar's ScotchScotch151.890.2440.000.00
Dirty Blonde CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage13.690.0012.000.00
Disaronno Originale AmarettoCordials/Liqueurs342.900.4128.020.11
Dogfish Head BeersBeer312.490.557.001.50
Domaine Chandon WinesWine66.713.9713.080.80
Domaine Serene WinesWine611.724.1014.000.26
Domaine de Canton BrandyBrandy34.360.3728.000.00
Don Cardona TequilasTequila34.440.4340.000.00
Don Julio TequilasTequila314.250.7440.000.00
Don Miguel Gascon WineWine83.290.9014.640.46
Don Pedro BrandyBrandy71.550.3240.000.00
Don Q RumsRum241.241.1240.000.00
Don Ramon TequilasTequila53.010.1640.000.00
Dos EquisBeer361.930.314.900.20
Dos Lunas TequilasTequila103.340.7240.000.00
Dow's WinesWine84.201.5818.252.95
Dr. McGillicuddy's CordialsCordials/Liqueurs272.270.6024.783.39
Drambuie LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs343.340.3140.000.00
Dry Fly VodkasVodka92.890.4240.000.00
Dulseda Dulce De Leche LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs46.631.3615.000.00
Dumante VerdenoceCordials/Liqueurs55.740.3428.000.00
E & J LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs222.530.4516.910.29
E&J Gallo BrandyBrandy190.900.1440.000.00
EOS WineWine56.055.1913.061.21
Early Times Old Style Kentucky WhiskeyBourbon150.960.1440.000.00
Ecco Domani WinesWine82.980.5012.380.52
Ed Hardy VodkasVodka163.290.7840.000.00
Edge WineWine35.200.2714.400.00
Efe RakiCordials/Liqueurs42.650.7445.000.00
Effen VodkasVodka262.680.5439.231.84
El Diamante Del Cielo TequilasTequila74.450.4340.000.00
El Jimador TequilasTequila311.770.4840.000.00
El Mayor TequilasTequila183.590.6540.000.00
Emeritus WineWine313.335.4714.300.00
Emiliana Organic Vineyards WinesWine34.533.1414.170.29
Emmets Irish CreamCordials/Liqueurs212.550.4417.000.00
Ernie Els WineWine312.426.5915.000.00
Estate Hatzimichalis WinesWine35.731.9712.670.58
EstrellaBeer192.901.515.400.16
Evan Williams Bourbon WhiskeysBourbon150.890.2841.872.07
Evan Williams Egg NogFlavored Alcoholic Beverage121.840.3915.000.00
Evan Williams LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs161.560.1635.000.00
Everclear 151Grain Alcohol50.820.1675.500.00
Everclear 190Grain Alcohol160.630.1295.000.00
Everclear Purple PassionFlavored Alcoholic Beverage91.550.5213.000.00
EvergloAlcoholic Energy Drink75.312.9920.000.00
Evil EyeFlavored Alcoholic Beverage30.550.1210.000.00
Evil Spirits CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage22.460.0010.000.00
Ezra Brooks Bourbon WhiskeysBourbon150.950.1743.332.44
Fabrizia LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs42.580.2327.000.00
Falesco Vitiano WineWine103.330.6612.800.35
Famous Grouse ScotchScotch151.960.3340.000.00
Fat Ass TequilasTequila43.930.3540.000.00
Fat TireBeer272.190.325.280.04
Faustino WineWine73.331.3713.790.81
Ferrari Carano WinesWine103.941.2113.890.31
Fetzer Vineyards WinesWine91.900.4612.131.55
Ficiligno WinesWine34.321.2912.500.00
Finca Flichman WineWine42.450.4213.780.54
Finlandia VodkasVodka301.380.3739.830.91
Firefly CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage172.490.4112.500.00
Firefly BourbonBourbon112.370.2332.274.10
Firefly VodkasVodka291.950.4535.000.00
Fisheye WinesWine71.390.3413.290.27
Five O'Clock VodkasVodka60.590.1140.000.00
Five O'Clock GinGin70.580.0840.000.00
Five Star WhiskeyWhiskey40.610.1140.000.00
Fleischmann's Royal VodkasVodka190.590.1839.741.15
Fleischmann's GinGin180.660.1340.000.00
Flor de Cana RumsRum241.851.1139.791.02
Folie a Deux WineWine74.161.1114.000.00
Folonari WinesWine71.800.4211.710.39
Fonseca WineWine103.170.5719.302.21
Forty Creek Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey152.000.2440.000.00
FostersBeer331.870.334.920.05
Four LokoFlavored Alcoholic Beverage100.820.2111.401.90
Four MaXedFlavored Alcoholic Beverage20.680.1510.000.00
Fragoli LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs106.330.7624.000.00
Francis Coppola WinesWine112.740.6013.360.55
Franciscan Estate Selections WineWine74.920.7813.470.13
Frangelico LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs323.800.6523.750.98
Franzia WinesWine70.700.1410.162.08
Freakout WineWine44.470.4014.000.00
Frei Brothers Reserve WineWine83.820.6613.900.47
Freixenet WinesWine102.740.4812.851.13
Frescobaldi WineWine83.560.7912.060.18
Frey Vineyards WinesWine62.710.8213.130.40
Fris VodkasVodka270.920.2539.810.96
Fuedo Arancio WinesWine62.530.3413.420.20
Gabbiano WineWine92.560.6413.170.79
Galliano L'Autentico LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs293.430.6941.473.18
Gallo WinesWine101.811.2713.762.58
Gazela WinesWine62.910.379.000.00
Gem Clear 190Grain Alcohol30.520.1095.000.00
GeneseeBeer201.350.604.880.56
Gentleman Jack Tennessee WhiskeyBourbon152.430.2340.000.00
Georges Duboeuf WinesWine102.300.8313.150.82
Gerard Bertrand WinesWine44.001.5512.880.48
Geyser Peak Winery WinesWine103.140.5012.950.40
Gilbey's VodkasVodka240.770.3340.000.00
Gilbey's GinGin210.770.1240.000.00
Glenfiddich ScotchScotch153.650.4740.200.77
Glenlivet ScotchScotch153.390.4040.000.00
Glenmorangie ScotchScotch153.660.5443.200.77
Gloria Ferrer WinesWine94.831.8413.061.01
Gnarly Head WineWine92.580.4514.280.36
Godiva LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs329.5412.6915.250.67
Gold Crown RumsRum20.590.0640.000.00
Golden Grain Alcohol 190Grain Alcohol30.660.0995.000.00
Goldschlager LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs302.050.2443.500.13
Goose IslandBeer253.000.785.771.44
Goose Ridge Vineyards WineWine33.320.6713.371.69
Gordon BierschBeer81.900.855.980.65
Gordon's VodkasVodka280.750.1340.000.00
Gordon's GinGin230.830.2140.000.00
Gosling's RumsRum271.480.3347.9113.78
Gran Centenario TequilasTequila232.890.9140.000.00
Gran Patron TequilasTequila1119.680.9240.000.00
GranGala LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs211.800.2740.000.00
Grand Marnier LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs333.350.4140.000.00
Grande Absente LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs143.830.3569.000.00
Grant's ScotchScotch141.490.2240.000.00
Greg Norman Estates WinesWine73.560.5813.740.59
Grey Goose VodkasVodka342.620.4240.000.00
Grgich Hills WinesWine98.733.9013.460.54
Grolsch BeersBeer342.270.375.000.00
Grolsch Light LagerBeer62.720.584.270.82
Guinness BeersBeer402.580.594.700.59
Guiseppe Campagnola WineWine38.625.4814.001.73
Halter Ranch WinesWine34.410.8614.000.00
Hamm'sBeer81.070.084.700.00
Hammock Bay RumsRum31.550.1935.000.00
Hangar One VodkasVodka263.120.4139.810.98
Harbin BeerBeer22.420.514.800.00
HarpoonBeer151.980.386.171.56
Hawkeye VodkasVodka22.332.6540.000.00
Heaven Hill Blended WhiskeyWhiskey70.820.2640.431.13
HeinekenBeer401.950.325.010.02
Heineken Premium Light BeerBeer312.880.593.310.05
Hendricks GinGin242.610.3344.000.00
Hennessy CognacsCognac162.830.3840.000.00
Henry Fessy WinesWine44.651.1013.130.25
Henry WeinhardBeer51.750.304.780.11
Herradura TequilasTequila303.390.4940.000.00
Hewitt Vineyard WinesWine421.042.1514.000.00
Highland Park ScotchScotch153.621.1942.601.06
Hiram Walker LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs291.630.7927.2112.73
Hiram Walker BrandyBrandy81.170.2233.752.31
Hispaniola MamajuanaCordials/Liqueurs31.310.1540.000.00
Hoegaarden White BeerBeer372.470.344.990.03
Hofbrau BeerBeer292.540.595.450.61
Hogue WineWine102.510.4413.360.69
Hpnotiq LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs295.260.9217.000.00
Hudy DelightBeer21.230.264.150.35
Hula Girl CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage13.320.0010.000.00
Hurricane BeersBeer70.730.247.790.83
Ibericos WinesWine33.940.2814.000.00
Iceberg VodkasVodka151.070.2240.000.00
Icebox CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage161.680.4913.562.90
IcehouseBeer221.040.345.500.00
Imperia VodkasVodka182.630.5640.000.00
Imperial VodkasVodka83.041.1740.000.00
Inniskillin WinesWine1042.4313.709.500.00
Iron City (I.C.) BeersBeer71.940.224.460.11
Irony WinesWine83.611.1312.631.06
Island Breeze RumsRum52.690.6318.000.00
J Lohr Estate WineWine92.980.6013.510.81
J Vineyards WinesWine74.220.5714.410.07
J&B ScotchScotch141.780.2340.000.00
Jack Daniel's WhiskeysBourbon151.740.1840.200.77
Jack Daniel's CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage152.881.495.000.00
Jack Nicklaus WinesWine29.160.0014.200.00
Jacob's Creek WinesWine92.441.0812.740.74
Jacques & Francois Lurton WineWine43.181.1613.130.48
JC VSOP CognacCognac122.820.4040.000.00
Jacquin VodkasVodka30.870.4737.674.04
Jacquin's Flavored BrandyBrandy81.320.5635.382.00
Jade Mountain WinesWine53.290.4013.400.22
JagermeisterCordials/Liqueurs332.210.4035.000.00
Jameson Irish WhiskeyWhiskey211.980.3440.000.00
Jargon WinesWine63.360.5812.500.77
Jean-Marc XO VodkasVodka165.361.0940.000.00
Jenkins RumsRum30.630.0540.000.00
Jenkins CordialsCordials/Liqueurs11.060.0024.000.00
Cocktails by JennFlavored Alcoholic Beverage55.202.4717.000.00
Jeremiah Weed Bourbon WhiskeysBourbon91.350.1045.000.00
Jeremiah Weed Half and HalfFlavored Alcoholic Beverage163.030.7612.700.00
Jeremiah Weed Bourbon LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs91.150.2250.000.00
Jeremiah Weed VodkasVodka231.560.3835.000.00
Jermann WinesWine76.112.0313.860.38
Jim Beam Bourbon WhiskeysBourbon151.170.2040.871.85
Johannishof WineWine36.851.2710.831.89
Johnnie Walker ScotchScotch152.000.2340.000.00
Jolly Roger RumsRum31.900.9435.008.66
JooseFlavored Alcoholic Beverage100.910.1311.580.89
Jose Cuervo TequilasTequila301.360.3740.000.00
Jose Cuervo MargaritasFlavored Alcoholic Beverage292.760.5711.951.23
Joseph Phelps Vineyards WinesWine88.134.4513.880.23
Kahlua LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs353.030.6323.846.35
Kahlua CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage282.070.3912.500.00
Kaiken WinesWine83.670.7414.510.04
Kamchatka VodkasVodka170.690.3240.000.00
Kamora LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs281.750.4123.253.31
Kapali LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs161.710.3222.283.10
Kendall-Jackson Estates WinesWine73.360.4413.900.18
Kentucky AleBeer52.270.315.250.14
Kentucky Gentleman Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon40.700.0340.000.00
Kentucky Tavern Straight Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon60.750.0640.000.00
Kenwood WinesWine103.783.8513.600.61
Ketel One VodkasVodka331.890.2740.000.00
Keystone PremiumBeer81.190.344.050.14
Keystone IceBeer110.740.085.900.00
Keystone LightBeer261.180.194.200.00
Killarney's Red LagerBeer22.181.035.700.00
Killer Juice WineWine31.490.2313.670.29
Killian's Irish Red LagerBeer281.930.494.900.00
Kim Crawford WineWine113.971.0012.640.23
King CobraBeer91.010.615.920.04
Kirin BeerBeer252.120.564.930.34
Knob Creek Kentucky Straight Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon152.110.2550.672.58
KokaneeBeer101.940.504.890.49
Kono Baru WineWine32.750.1114.000.00
Korbel California ChampagnesWine93.680.8012.220.36
Korbel BrandyBrandy180.970.1840.000.00
Korus WineWine33.631.4814.000.00
Kouros WinesWine33.210.4113.000.00
Kozi VodkasVodka11.480.0040.000.00
Kraken RumsRum281.360.3047.040.19
Kunde Family Estate WinesWine83.401.1013.500.53
Kutskova VodkasVodka31.640.2940.000.00
Kuya Fusion RumsRum41.470.2535.000.00
La Crema WineWine104.821.2113.590.43
La Vieille Ferme WineWine92.040.3913.111.05
Labatt BlueBeer321.570.515.000.00
Labatt Blue LightBeer161.890.394.010.02
Laboure-Roi WinesWine63.641.5512.770.68
Lady Bligh RumsRum40.830.1238.062.24
Lakemaid BeerBeer42.130.144.730.15
Laroche WineWine32.990.9014.000.00
Layer Cake WineWine103.930.3814.090.63
Lazy Mutt Farmhouse AleBeer41.720.145.000.00
Leblon RumsRum172.460.4440.000.00
Leffe BlondeBeer312.090.286.600.00
Leinenkugel'sBeer302.170.644.830.24
Leroux BrandyBrandy101.000.1237.003.50
Level VodkasVodka252.910.6740.000.00
Lindemans WinesWine91.560.1413.940.17
Little Black Dress WineWine82.920.5213.630.23
Llord's CordialsCordials/Liqueurs81.380.3315.000.00
Lord Calvert Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey190.710.1140.000.00
Lotus VodkaAlcoholic Energy Drink52.350.6840.000.00
Louis Jadot WinesWine93.250.5914.000.00
Louis M. Martini WinesWine83.700.5213.500.00
Luigi Bosca WineWine73.740.8514.130.26
Luis Felipe Edwards WinesWine52.760.7813.900.22
Luna WineWine63.560.3914.000.00
Luna di Luna WinesWine63.230.7612.000.00
MacMurray Ranch WineWine84.610.8113.840.23
MacNaughton WhiskeyWhiskey80.850.1140.000.00
Macallan ScotchScotch154.090.5841.801.52
Mad DogFortified Wine71.030.1313.070.19
Main Street Winery WinesWine72.860.5213.830.24
Maker's Mark BourbonBourbon152.020.1545.000.00
Malartic Lagraviere WineWine412.281.7913.000.00
Malibu RumsRum302.170.5521.572.60
Malibu CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage142.180.3015.000.00
Manso & Contreras BrandyBrandy36.470.4940.000.00
Marchesi di Barolo WineWine812.5413.5513.450.73
Margarita King MargaritasFlavored Alcoholic Beverage33.780.1317.000.00
Margaritaville TequilasTequila251.340.3740.000.00
Margaritaville CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage192.580.8610.662.30
Marie Brizard LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs193.000.8225.686.52
Markham WinesWine94.230.6913.890.11
Martell CognacsCognac113.963.9040.000.00
Martin Miller's GinGin122.670.4943.002.65
Martini & Rossi Asti SpumantiWine105.910.808.000.00
Martini & Rossi VermouthWine91.670.3817.331.00
Masi WinesWine93.850.9212.540.77
Matanzas Creek WineryWine105.831.0313.900.21
Matusalem RumsRum142.010.6640.000.00
MaxFlavored Alcoholic Beverage40.920.1512.000.00
McCall's VodkasVodka10.510.0040.000.00
McCormick VodkasVodka230.650.1440.000.00
McCormick Long Island Iced TeaFlavored Alcoholic Beverage80.770.1637.500.00
McCormick WhiskeyWhiskey110.670.1340.000.00
McCormick's GinGin120.620.1140.030.09
McPherson WinesWine32.851.7414.000.00
McWilliam's WinesWine72.660.4913.000.41
Menage A Trois WineWine112.800.4913.910.30
Merryvale WinesWine104.842.2913.850.34
Mezzacorona WinesWine102.270.4512.400.57
Michelob BeersBeer291.560.444.990.06
Michelob Amber BockBeer221.760.365.200.00
Michelob Light BeersBeer281.890.524.290.04
Michelob UltraBeer331.880.314.190.02
Mickey's Malt LiquorBeer191.420.405.600.00
Midori LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs303.980.5220.100.31
Mike'sFlavored Alcoholic Beverage151.980.395.881.51
Milagro TequilasTequila312.650.4640.000.00
Miller Genuine DraftBeer291.350.214.700.00
Miller ChillBeer192.000.364.200.00
Miller High LifeBeer320.980.225.480.09
Miller High Life LightBeer221.230.304.230.09
Miller Genuine Draft LightBeer231.720.474.020.48
Miller LiteBeer311.490.244.200.00
Milwaukee's BestBeer211.170.364.330.07
Milwaukee's Best IceBeer130.880.335.900.00
Milwaukee's Best LightBeer161.030.144.500.00
Mionetto WinesWine94.331.1410.331.30
Mirassou WinesWine82.920.7513.130.44
Modelo EspecialBeer362.130.464.530.45
Molson CanadianBeer321.730.315.060.18
Monarch RumRum40.740.1740.000.00
Monte Antico WineWine83.680.4912.690.53
Montebello Long Island Iced TeaFlavored Alcoholic Beverage71.200.1421.000.00
Montego Bay RumRum100.760.2540.000.00
Montes WineWine73.140.5113.540.11
Montes Alpha WineWine105.481.1413.550.16
Montevina WinesWine72.020.4214.000.00
Montgras WinesWine62.740.5214.000.55
Monticello WinesWine14.790.0014.000.00
Moon Mountain VodkaVodka101.970.1840.000.00
Moosehead LagerBeer321.820.425.000.00
Mount Gay RumsRum321.500.3639.163.60
Mouton-Cadet WinesWine62.770.2711.750.61
Mr. Boston VodkasVodka70.540.0444.295.35
Mr. Boston Egg NogFlavored Alcoholic Beverage111.660.2715.000.00
Mr. Boston LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs181.320.6023.786.13
Mr. Boston RumsRum100.630.0640.000.00
Murphy-Goode WinesWine113.160.8613.880.67
Myers RumsRum331.390.4740.000.00
Napa Cellars WineWine64.170.9413.980.04
Natural IceBeer220.800.135.900.00
Natural LightBeer221.190.174.200.00
Navan French Cognac LiqueurCognac53.430.8840.000.00
Negra ModeloBeer382.000.315.460.19
New Amsterdam GinGin241.040.2840.000.00
New Belgium BeersBeer252.160.495.540.96
El Jimador New Mix Tequila CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage74.202.985.000.00
Newcastle Brown AleBeer412.320.454.690.07
Newmans Own WineWine43.110.6914.000.00
Newton Vineyard WineWine86.433.9113.880.10
Night Train ExpressFortified Wine30.900.0917.500.00
Nikolai VodkasVodka110.560.0840.000.00
Nikolai GinGin30.580.0840.000.00
Nimbus BeerBeer22.271.066.851.91
Ninkasi BeerBeer42.940.426.800.12
Nobilo WinesWine103.480.3213.100.21
Northern Light Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey130.640.1240.000.00
Nuvo Sparkling LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs237.911.2015.000.00
Old Charter Straight Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon61.290.3040.000.00
Old Crow Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon150.750.1440.000.00
Old Forester Kentucky Straight Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon111.520.7443.362.38
Old MilwaukeeBeer131.110.254.550.19
Old Smuggler Blended ScotchScotch130.920.1240.521.28
Old Thompson WhiskeyWhiskey40.650.0640.000.00
Olde English Brand 800 Malt LiquorBeer140.800.187.480.87
Oliver Harvest Flavors WineWine43.280.6412.000.00
OneHope WinesWine34.011.2613.700.17
Opulent VodkasVodka32.150.9940.000.00
Otter Creek BeersBeer122.440.685.732.29
Oyster Bay WinesWine113.340.4813.550.52
P.I.N.K. SpiritsAlcoholic Energy Drink163.280.7040.000.00
Pabst Blue Ribbon (PBR)Beer301.090.194.880.25
Pacifico BeersBeer312.170.304.750.11
Pama LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs315.470.7617.000.00
Paramount RumsRum30.670.1851.8320.50
Partida TequilasTequila204.430.9740.000.00
Patron TequilasTequila314.140.6140.000.00
Patron LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs282.350.4638.572.67
Paul Jaboulet Aine WinesWine82.800.5814.000.00
Paul Masson Grande Amber VS BrandyBrandy190.970.1440.000.00
Paul Masson Crème LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs32.860.8117.000.00
Paula's Texas Orange LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs32.290.1540.000.00
Pearl VodkasVodka271.310.5639.261.81
Peels Flavored Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage32.910.145.000.00
Peller Estates WineWine319.5818.6912.000.00
Pendleton Blended Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey162.080.3240.000.00
Penfolds WinesWine112.390.3313.910.30
Peroni LagerBeer392.530.534.730.11
Perrin & Fils WineWine62.790.2214.000.00
Pertinace WinesWine37.534.2413.830.58
Pete's Wicked AlesBeer192.170.565.060.21
Peter Lehmann WinesWine93.201.0214.000.00
Phillips VodkasVodka30.640.1540.000.00
Phillips Union WhiskeyWhiskey81.990.7039.381.77
Piccini WinesWine62.780.6412.830.26
Picket Fence WineWine54.260.9714.400.22
Pilsner UrquellBeer382.610.484.400.00
Pimm's LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs272.810.4525.942.72
Pinnacle VodkasVodka311.020.2739.682.56
Pinnacle GinGin131.000.2240.000.00
Planeta WinesWine95.402.5113.440.63
Plymouth GinGin192.600.3441.190.05
Pocket Shot VodkasVodka32.840.1740.000.00
Pocket Shot GinGin32.690.2240.000.00
Pocket Shot RumRum32.840.1740.000.00
Pocket Shot TequilaTequila32.840.1740.000.00
Pocket Shot WhiskeyWhiskey32.840.1740.000.00
Pomelo WineWine83.590.9713.000.00
Popov VodkasVodka270.670.1539.631.33
Port Royal RumRum50.760.3339.002.24
Post Familie VineyardsWine32.790.2912.000.00
Potter's Long Island Iced TeaFlavored Alcoholic Beverage30.690.0540.000.00
Prairie VodkasVodka181.920.4140.000.00
Pravda VodkasVodka262.910.8840.000.00
Presidente BeerBeer71.680.216.000.00
Presidente BrandyBrandy161.340.2440.000.00
Prevail West Face WineWine310.044.2414.000.00
Prichards Sweet LucyCordials/Liqueurs102.880.5235.000.00
Provenance WineWine85.941.7314.380.23
Pure Blue VodkaVodka32.040.2140.000.00
Purus VodkaVodka31.960.4840.000.00
Pyramid Breweries BeersBeer242.370.945.490.74
Pyrat RumsRum262.830.5840.000.00
Quickfire WinesWine45.620.4213.300.60
Quinta do Noval WineWine94.321.2818.831.64
RU VodkasVodka31.180.6340.000.00
Raspberry di AmoreCordials/Liqueurs132.580.7816.500.00
Razzouk RakiCordials/Liqueurs121.630.1850.000.00
Red Bicyclette WineWine72.870.6413.000.00
Red Bull DomesticBeer41.610.948.500.00
Red StripeBeer372.150.324.700.00
RedrumRum91.990.2135.000.00
Redwood Creek WinesWine81.870.3912.881.43
Relax WineWine84.100.579.310.53
Remy Martin CognacsCognac153.000.5840.000.00
Rene Barbier WinesWine51.500.3114.000.00
Ridgemont Reserve 1792 Small Batch BourbonBourbon152.540.3746.013.05
Robert Mondavi WinesWine112.810.7913.051.01
Robert Oatley Vineyards WinesWine44.170.3212.850.50
Rocca Delle Macie WineWine93.300.8513.720.83
Rodney Strong WinesWine103.732.4213.860.47
Rolling RockBeer351.610.374.530.09
Ron Abuelo RumsRum101.950.6940.000.00
Ron Zacapa RumsRum214.391.3240.000.00
Ronrico RumsRum250.780.1540.000.00
Rosa Regale WinesWine810.302.057.000.00
Rosemount Estates WinesWine92.550.6012.890.86
Rosenblum Cellars WinesWine92.860.7213.291.05
Rubicon Estate WinesWine915.9310.1715.020.46
Rubinoff VodkasVodka30.660.2040.000.00
Ruffino WinesWine103.001.5112.450.83
Rumple MinzeCordials/Liqueurs301.830.6950.000.00
Russian Standard VodkasVodka321.630.4340.000.00
Ruta 22 WinesWine33.440.4214.500.00
Rutherford Hill WinesWine94.921.5313.530.63
SV The Silk VodkasVodka92.640.6440.000.00
Sagatiba Pura RumRum62.160.1838.330.82
Sailor Jerry Spiced Navy RumsRum311.220.3045.940.25
Saint ArnoldBeer32.030.365.300.35
Salvador's Margaritas and CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage201.480.2713.000.00
Sambuca di AmoreCordials/Liqueurs171.180.1742.000.00
Samuel Adams BeersBeer412.080.475.351.33
San Giuseppe WinesWine44.090.3412.000.82
Sandeman WinesWine113.140.9018.053.43
Santa Carolina WineWine53.270.9914.300.27
Santa Cristina WinesWine93.460.7612.780.36
Santa Ema WineWine93.771.5013.160.34
Santa Margherita WinesWine105.781.1012.801.03
Santa Rita WinesWine102.170.6914.050.50
Santi WinesWine74.010.7412.710.76
SantiagoBeer11.730.003.200.00
SapporoBeer392.320.405.080.21
Saranac BeersBeer151.870.285.200.40
Sasso al Poggio WinesWine36.941.3314.000.00
Sauza TequilasTequila311.200.3440.000.00
Sauza Margaritas and CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage232.220.499.950.00
Schell BeersBeer61.780.175.130.52
SchlitzBeer171.270.354.910.93
Schmitt Sohne WinesWine63.460.378.920.49
Scoresby ScotchScotch140.970.1440.000.00
Sea Mist WinesWine33.500.1514.270.12
Seafarer RumRum30.670.1040.000.00
Seagram's GinsGin230.840.2139.832.98
Seagram's Flavored Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage172.090.8712.717.05
Seagram's RumRum120.970.2939.581.44
Seagram's VodkasVodka280.910.1738.932.09
Seagram's WhiskeyWhiskey210.910.1240.000.00
Sebeka WineWine62.230.3113.500.00
Sensi WinesWine32.600.1213.630.64
Seven Daughters WineWine93.500.5214.110.11
Sheep Dip ScotchScotch74.641.5640.000.00
Shiner BeersBeer312.280.514.610.40
Shipyard BeersBeer213.022.765.721.59
Sierra Nevada BeersBeer412.000.415.680.63
Siku VodkasVodka42.660.2040.000.00
Silver Oak WinesWine917.332.6013.890.33
Skinnygirl MargaritasFlavored Alcoholic Beverage244.310.5212.500.00
Skol VodkasVodka170.590.1740.000.00
Skyy VodkasVodka331.230.3840.001.25
Sledgehammer WinesWine44.080.6114.400.46
Smirnoff VodkasVodka331.010.2339.552.61
Smirnoff Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage302.380.5014.262.42
Smirnoff Raw Tea Malt BeverageFlavored Alcoholic Beverage52.630.635.000.00
Smith Woodhouse PortWine74.902.2919.570.53
Smithwick'sBeer342.742.234.870.22
Smoking Loon WinesWine102.410.6313.800.26
SmuttynoseBeer122.020.306.480.76
Sobieski VodkasVodka300.910.2139.830.91
Sol CervezaBeer212.120.384.460.12
Southern ComfortCordials/Liqueurs291.500.4242.059.65
Southern Comfort CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage202.060.3115.000.00
Souverain WinesWine83.630.4613.611.06
Sparks Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage81.340.347.130.83
Speyside ScotchScotch43.160.5541.501.73
St Supery WinesWine84.721.5014.010.24
St-Germain LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs267.020.6820.000.00
St. Ides Malt LiquorBeer70.790.248.200.00
St. Pauli Girl LagerBeer362.000.354.840.05
Starbucks Coffee LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs93.921.3418.332.50
Steel Reserve Malt LiquorBeer200.760.237.890.65
SteinlagerBeer182.470.465.000.00
Stella ArtoisBeer442.200.525.200.00
Sterling WinesWine102.850.6013.700.26
Stirrings LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs172.020.5324.884.34
Stolichnaya VodkasVodka341.640.2841.033.38
Stone BeersBeer292.400.606.560.84
Stonecap WinesWine32.640.5512.470.81
Stonestreet WinesWine86.793.3614.050.09
StraubBeer31.650.493.870.59
Summit Brewing Company BeersBeer111.940.575.600.88
Suntory WhiskeyWhiskey74.511.2442.571.13
Sutter Home WinesWine112.333.2713.360.81
Svedka VodkasVodka331.050.2339.850.87
Sweet Carolina VodkasVodka241.440.3735.421.41
Sweet Magnolia CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage52.410.309.950.00
Sylk Cream LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs35.283.1817.000.00
T.G.I. Friday's CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage271.960.3712.870.91
Taaka VodkasVodka100.570.1440.000.00
Tabor Hill Winery WinesWine33.860.7412.000.00
Talisker ScotchScotch135.030.5444.882.17
Tanqueray GinsGin241.440.2646.771.69
Tanqueray Sterling VodkasVodka251.480.3840.301.48
Tapena WinesWine72.640.3213.860.38
Tarantula CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage103.861.405.500.00
Tarantula LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs72.030.2135.711.89
Tarantula TequilasTequila191.880.4740.000.00
Tasca d'Almerita WinesWine43.831.0512.500.71
Taste the Sun WinesWine13.500.0013.500.00
Taylor Fladgate PortWine105.316.5320.000.00
TecateBeer311.850.444.500.01
Tecate LightBeer71.970.343.700.00
Tekirdag RakiCordials/Liqueurs31.780.1745.000.00
Ten High Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon140.750.1340.000.00
Tenute Silvio Nardi WinesWine35.361.2413.830.58
Terlato Vineyards WineWine55.183.9814.000.00
Terra d'Oro Vineyards WineWine84.441.8813.812.27
Terrazas WinesWine102.850.4413.520.04
Terredora di Paolo WinesWine65.461.6412.670.41
ThatchersCordials/Liqueurs145.110.7215.000.00
The Club CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage141.760.5916.933.12
The Crossings WinesWine73.830.6513.860.38
Three Olives VodkasVodka341.420.4739.411.64
ThunderbirdFortified Wine81.040.2615.242.34
Tia Maria LiqueursCordials/Liqueurs273.470.5326.520.10
TiltFlavored Alcoholic Beverage40.520.1612.000.00
Tito's Handmade VodkasVodka291.610.4640.000.00
Tomasello Winery WinesWine54.752.1510.900.65
Tommasi WinesWine56.864.8213.101.14
Tommy Bahama RumsRum151.930.8040.000.00
Torres WinesWine82.830.6513.251.13
Toscolo WineWine33.280.6113.000.00
Trader Vic's CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage62.210.609.950.00
Trader Vic's RumRum130.890.2043.9214.20
Trapiche WinesWine82.400.4013.380.23
Tres Leches Triple Cream LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs144.730.7517.000.00
Trinchero WinesWine74.443.1713.710.81
Trivento WineWine72.730.3013.500.00
Trump VodkasVodka72.780.7740.000.00
Tullamore Dew Irish WhiskeyWhiskey192.130.3340.000.00
Turi VodkasVodka82.660.5540.000.00
Turning Leaf WinesWine91.700.5813.001.32
Twin Pomegranates WinesWine13.440.0012.600.00
Twisted Tea Hard Iced TeasFlavored Alcoholic Beverage112.120.375.000.00
UV VodkasVodka240.970.3238.334.08
UV CocktailsFlavored Alcoholic Beverage122.080.3312.500.00
Ultimat VodkasVodka274.050.6540.000.00
V2 Vodka with CaffeineAlcoholic Energy Drink32.660.8140.000.00
Vallformosa WineWine15.140.0011.500.00
Ventana WinesWine32.110.8213.630.23
Ventisquero WinesWine34.000.9013.670.29
Vermeer Dutch Chocolate Cream LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs75.370.6617.000.00
Vicente Gandia WineWine32.730.6612.500.00
Vicious Vodka with CaffeineAlcoholic Energy Drink42.880.2240.000.00
Victoria CervezaBeer62.810.314.000.00
Villa Magna WinesWine22.860.8213.000.00
Villa Rosa Gavi di GaviWine35.270.6612.000.00
Villa Russiz WinesWine37.320.2614.830.29
Villa Sorono WinesWine32.190.6812.000.00
Vina San Pedro WineWine32.831.8412.870.81
Vina Zaco WinesWine53.940.2113.500.00
Vincent Van Gogh VodkasVodka292.380.7138.972.06
Voga Italia WinesWine63.270.5512.170.41
Voodoo Spiced RumRum51.920.1835.000.00
Vox VodkasVodka262.280.8640.000.00
W&J Graham's WineWine53.770.4619.800.45
Warres WinesWine84.492.4818.942.62
Warsteiner BeerBeer342.230.544.930.31
Waterbrook WineWine63.080.3112.901.18
Whipped LightningAlcoholic Whipped Cream44.320.5418.130.14
White Diamond VodkasVodka11.180.0040.000.00
Whitehaven WineWine84.870.6913.000.00
Whitetail Caramel Flavored WhiskeyWhiskey111.970.2340.000.00
Widmer Brothers BeersBeer242.190.435.120.65
Wiederkehr Wine CellarsWine35.344.0311.000.00
Wild Geese Irish WhiskeyWhiskey32.811.5841.001.73
Wild Irish RoseFortified Wine90.920.2014.361.37
Wild Turkey Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon151.460.1949.103.69
Wild Turkey American Honey LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs292.310.3435.121.42
Wild Vines WinesWine52.600.416.000.00
Williamsburg Winery WinesWine32.890.7412.000.00
Windsor Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey150.680.1240.000.00
Wolf Blass WineWine72.840.7513.860.38
Woodbridge WinesWine91.610.4313.331.32
Woodford Reserve Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon152.670.2345.150.09
X Rated VodkasVodka92.590.4440.000.00
X-Rated Fusion LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs265.990.7117.000.00
XZO VodkaAlcoholic Energy Drink11.970.0040.000.00
Yalumba WinesWine103.301.1413.702.06
Yarden WinesWine85.283.1013.450.61
Yellow Tail WinesWine101.760.2913.050.50
Yeni RakiCordials/Liqueurs91.800.3044.111.05
Ypioca CachacaRum81.650.3339.250.46
Yuengling BeersBeer81.300.164.400.00
Yuengling Light BeersBeer71.730.303.740.15
Yukon Jack Canadian WhiskeyWhiskey91.200.2250.000.00
Yukon Jack CordialsCordials/Liqueurs241.170.3050.000.00
Zaya RumsRum223.490.6540.000.00
Zelko VodkasVodka10.510.0040.000.00
Zima Malt BeveragesFlavored Alcoholic Beverage31.490.495.530.64
Zonin WineWine82.241.1612.250.65
Zwack LiqueurCordials/Liqueurs202.160.4340.000.00


Website designed and maintained by
AnswerQuest.com
Share This